Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Goals
3
Assists
2
xG
1.5
xA
4.3
npxG
1.5
Shots
31
Minutes
2,475
Games
33
Per 90: 0.06 npxG · 0.16 xA · 1.1 shots · 1.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 33 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | LOR | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | MON | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ LE | D 4-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | PAR | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.45 | 3 |
| 2026-04-10 | @ MAR | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | NAO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.19 | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ REN | D 0-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-03-15 | TOU | L 3-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ LEN | L 0-3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | BRE | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.20 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ PSG | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | AUX | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | LIL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ ANG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | LYO | L 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ STR | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ LOR | D 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | PSG | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ AUX | L 1-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-11-28 | REN | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ BRE | L 2-3 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | NIC | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ NAO | W 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | LEN | W 2-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.47 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ LIL | L 1-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.57 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ TOU | L 0-4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | MAR | L 0-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | LE | D 0-0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ MON | L 2-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | ANG | D 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ PAR | L 2-3 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ LYO | L 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-08-17 | STR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.