La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Azz-Eddine Ounahi
Goals
5
Assists
2
xG
3.9
xA
5.4
npxG
3.1
Shots
51
Minutes
1,777
Games
24
Per 90: 0.16 npxG · 0.28 xA · 2.6 shots · 1.8 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 24 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | ELC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 5 |
| 2026-05-14 | RSO | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 4 |
| 2026-05-11 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.37 | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.74 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ VAL | L 1-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-21 | REA | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-10 | @ RMA | D 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-06 | VIL | W 1-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.35 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ OSA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-14 | ATH | W 3-0 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.27 | 3 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ LEV | D 1-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.65 | 2 |
| 2026-03-01 | CEL | L 1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 4 |
| 2026-02-23 | @ ALA | D 2-2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.74 | 2 |
| 2025-12-12 | @ RSO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | RMA | D 1-1 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ REA | D 1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-11-08 | ALA | W 1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ GET | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | REB | D 3-3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-26 | ESP | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-09-23 | @ ATH | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.44 | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | LEV | L 0-4 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ CEL | D 1-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.36 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.