La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Bryan Gil Salvatierra
Goals
0
Assists
3
xG
3.1
xA
3.6
npxG
3.1
Shots
27
Minutes
1,607
Games
29
Per 90: 0.18 npxG · 0.20 xA · 1.5 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | ELC | D 1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-14 | RSO | D 1-1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | MAM | L 0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ VAL | L 1-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-10 | @ RMA | D 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | CEL | L 1-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-02-23 | @ ALA | D 2-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-02-16 | BAR | W 2-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.92 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ SEV | D 1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ REB | L 0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 2026-01-26 | GET | D 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ ESP | W 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | OSA | W 1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ MAM | W 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2025-12-21 | ATM | L 0-3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-12 | @ RSO | W 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ ELC | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-30 | RMA | D 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ REA | D 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.74 | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | ALA | W 1-0 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.43 | 2 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ GET | L 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | REB | D 3-3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ BAR | L 1-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | VAL | W 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-26 | ESP | D 0-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-23 | @ ATH | D 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | LEV | L 0-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ CEL | D 1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.