La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Viktor Tsygankov
Goals
6
Assists
5
xG
7.3
xA
4.3
npxG
7.3
Shots
50
Minutes
2,672
Games
32
Per 90: 0.25 npxG · 0.14 xA · 1.7 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | ELC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2026-05-14 | RSO | D 1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 5 |
| 2026-05-11 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ VAL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-04-21 | REA | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2026-04-10 | @ RMA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-04-06 | VIL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ OSA | L 0-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | ATH | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.54 | 0.63 | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ LEV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 2026-03-01 | CEL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-02-23 | @ ALA | D 2-2 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2026-02-16 | BAR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.22 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ SEV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ REB | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-01-26 | GET | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ ESP | W 2-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | OSA | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ MAM | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-12-21 | ATM | L 0-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-12 | @ RSO | W 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ ELC | L 0-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.49 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | RMA | D 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ REA | D 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | ALA | W 1-0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ GET | L 1-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | REB | D 3-3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ BAR | L 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | @ VIL | L 0-5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-15 | RAY | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.