Bundesliga · 2025/26 · FW
Harry Kane
Goals
36
Assists
5
xG
29.6
xA
7.4
npxG
21.2
Shots
119
Minutes
2,385
Games
31
Per 90: 0.80 npxG · 0.28 xA · 4.5 shots · 1.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 24 shots
24
Shots
3
Goals
4.25
xG
21%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 31 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | KOE | W 5-1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.30 | 5 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ WOL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | HEI | D 3-3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ MAI | W 4-3 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | VFB | W 4-2 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | UNI | W 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 0.41 | 11 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ B04 | D 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ BVB | W 3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.34 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2026-02-21 | EIN | W 3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ WER | W 3-0 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.49 | 3 |
| 2026-02-08 | HOF | W 5-1 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 3.32 | 0.88 | 7 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ HAM | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | AUG | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ RBL | W 5-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.32 | 0.58 | 4 |
| 2026-01-14 | @ KOE | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-01-11 | WOL | W 8-1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.69 | 2 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ HEI | W 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2025-12-14 | MAI | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2.35 | 0.02 | 8 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ VFB | W 5-0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1.76 | 0.30 | 4 |
| 2025-11-29 | PAU | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-11-22 | FRE | W 6-2 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ UNI | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.35 | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | B04 | W 3-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ BMG | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.04 | 6 |
| 2025-10-18 | BVB | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ EIN | W 3-0 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-09-26 | WER | W 4-0 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 2.33 | 0.02 | 6 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ HOF | W 4-1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 1.72 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2025-09-13 | HAM | W 5-0 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 1.10 | 0.75 | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ AUG | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0 |
| 2025-08-22 | RBL | W 6-0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 1.24 | 0.32 | 5 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.