Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Miro Muheim
Goals
0
Assists
4
xG
1.4
xA
3.5
npxG
1.4
Shots
24
Minutes
2,443
Games
29
Per 90: 0.05 npxG · 0.13 xA · 0.9 shots · 1.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 24 shots
24
Shots
0
Goals
1.37
xG
29%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | @ B04 | D 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ WER | L 1-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2026-04-04 | AUG | D 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.21 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ BVB | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | KOE | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ WOL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | RBL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-20 | @ MAI | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | UNI | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ HEI | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | FCB | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-01-23 | @ PAU | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-01-17 | BMG | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ FRE | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.50 | 1 |
| 2025-12-20 | EIN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ HOF | L 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | WER | W 3-2 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0 |
| 2025-11-30 | VFB | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ AUG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.17 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | BVB | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ KOE | L 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | WOL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ RBL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.40 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | MAI | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ UNI | D 0-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | HEI | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ FCB | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-08-29 | PAU | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | @ BMG | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.