Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Danel Sinani
Goals
5
Assists
3
xG
5.7
xA
3.7
npxG
3.5
Shots
49
Minutes
2,080
Games
30
Per 90: 0.15 npxG · 0.16 xA · 2.1 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 49 shots
49
Shots
5
Goals
5.75
xG
37%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | @ RBL | L 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | MAI | L 1-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ HEI | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.56 | 3 |
| 2026-04-17 | KOE | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 2026-04-11 | FCB | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ UNI | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2026-03-22 | FRE | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-13 | @ BMG | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | EIN | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ HOF | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | WER | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ B04 | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-02-07 | VFB | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ AUG | L 1-2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1.66 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-01-27 | RBL | D 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-01-23 | HAM | D 0-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ MAI | D 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ KOE | D 1-1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ FCB | L 1-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | UNI | L 0-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ FRE | L 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | BMG | L 0-4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ EIN | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | HOF | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 3 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ WER | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.44 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | B04 | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2025-09-19 | @ VFB | L 0-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | AUG | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.63 | 2 |
| 2025-08-29 | @ HAM | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.22 | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | BVB | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.