Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Adrián Bernabé
Goals
3
Assists
1
xG
2.6
xA
4.6
npxG
2.6
Shots
50
Minutes
2,542
Games
32
Per 90: 0.09 npxG · 0.16 xA · 1.8 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.02
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-03 | @ INT | L 0-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | PIS | W 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ UDI | W 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | NAP | D 1-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ LAZ | D 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-02-27 | CAG | D 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.46 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ MIL | W 1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | VER | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ BOL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | JUV | L 1-4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ ATA | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 1.15 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | GEN | D 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2026-01-14 | @ NAP | D 0-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ LEC | W 2-1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.67 | 1 |
| 2026-01-07 | INT | L 0-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ SAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.41 | 1 |
| 2025-12-27 | FIO | W 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-12-13 | LAZ | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2025-12-08 | @ PIS | W 1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | UDI | L 0-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ VER | W 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | MIL | D 2-2 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | BOL | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ ROM | L 1-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 3 |
| 2025-10-25 | COM | D 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ GEN | D 0-0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | LEC | L 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2025-09-29 | TOR | W 2-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ CAG | L 0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.44 | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | ATA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | @ JUV | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.