Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Domagoj Bradaric
Goals
0
Assists
1
xG
0.6
xA
3.0
npxG
0.6
Shots
13
Minutes
1,976
Games
29
Per 90: 0.03 npxG · 0.14 xA · 0.6 shots · 1.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | ROM | L 0-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ INT | D 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.36 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ JUV | D 1-1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | MIL | L 0-1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | FIO | L 0-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ BOL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | NAP | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-20 | @ SAS | L 0-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.27 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ PAS | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-02-06 | PIS | D 0-0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-26 | UDI | L 1-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-01-15 | BOL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.41 | 1 |
| 2026-01-11 | LAZ | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 2026-01-07 | @ NAP | D 2-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ MIL | L 0-3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ GEN | L 1-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | PAS | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | INT | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ COM | L 1-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | CAG | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 2025-10-03 | SAS | L 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | JUV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-15 | CRE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ LAZ | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-08-25 | @ UDI | D 1-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.