Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Antoine Bernede
Goals
1
Assists
2
xG
1.0
xA
1.9
npxG
1.0
Shots
21
Minutes
2,349
Games
32
Per 90: 0.04 npxG · 0.07 xA · 0.8 shots · 1.1 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ INT | D 1-1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | COM | L 0-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ JUV | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | LEC | D 0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | MIL | L 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.35 | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-04 | FIO | L 0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ ATA | L 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-06 | PIS | D 0-0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ CAG | L 0-4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-01-26 | UDI | L 1-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-01-15 | BOL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-01-11 | LAZ | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2026-01-07 | @ NAP | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.27 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | TOR | L 0-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ MIL | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ FIO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.47 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | ATA | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ GEN | L 1-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | PAS | L 1-2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | INT | L 1-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ COM | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-10-26 | CAG | D 2-2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ PIS | D 0-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-03 | SAS | L 0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | JUV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-15 | CRE | D 0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ LAZ | L 0-4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-08-25 | @ UDI | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.