Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Leonardo Spinazzola
Goals
3
Assists
3
xG
1.2
xA
2.6
npxG
1.2
Shots
21
Minutes
1,906
Games
32
Per 90: 0.06 npxG · 0.12 xA · 1.0 shots · 1.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.11
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ PIS | W 3-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-05-11 | BOL | L 2-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ COM | D 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | LAZ | L 0-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ PAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0 |
| 2026-04-06 | MIL | W 1-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ CAG | W 1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | LEC | W 2-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-06 | TOR | W 2-1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ VER | W 2-1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ ATA | L 1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | ROM | D 2-2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ GEN | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | FIO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ JUV | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | SAS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2026-01-14 | PAS | D 0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ INT | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2026-01-07 | VER | D 2-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ LAZ | W 2-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ CRE | W 2-0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ UDI | L 0-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | JUV | W 2-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | COM | D 0-0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-10-28 | @ LEC | W 1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | INT | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ TOR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.23 | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | GEN | W 2-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-22 | PIS | W 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ FIO | W 3-1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | CAG | W 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ SAS | W 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.