Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Martin Baturina
Goals
6
Assists
3
xG
1.9
xA
6.7
npxG
1.9
Shots
28
Minutes
1,579
Games
29
Per 90: 0.11 npxG · 0.38 xA · 1.6 shots · 3.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 5 shots
5
Shots
1
Goals
0.28
xG
40%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | @ CRE | W 4-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | PAS | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.74 | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ VER | W 1-0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.58 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | NAP | D 0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ GEN | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 2026-04-17 | @ SAS | L 1-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | INT | L 3-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 4 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ UDI | D 0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | PIS | W 5-0 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | ROM | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.23 | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ CAG | W 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ JUV | W 2-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-02-18 | @ MIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | FIO | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | ATA | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 1.50 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | TOR | W 6-0 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 1.10 | 2 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ LAZ | W 3-0 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.32 | 1 |
| 2026-01-15 | MIL | L 1-3 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | BOL | D 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-06 | @ PIS | W 3-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-27 | @ LEC | W 3-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-15 | @ ROM | L 0-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-28 | SAS | W 2-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-24 | @ TOR | W 5-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | CAG | D 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ PAS | D 0-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ ATA | D 1-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-09-15 | GEN | D 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ BOL | L 0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.