Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Gift Orban
Goals
7
Assists
2
xG
12.2
xA
2.5
npxG
10.7
Shots
85
Minutes
2,055
Games
28
Per 90: 0.47 npxG · 0.11 xA · 3.7 shots · 0.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 28 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-19 | MIL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | FIO | L 0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ ATA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2026-03-15 | GEN | L 0-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ BOL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.32 | 1.12 | 5 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ PAS | L 1-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-06 | PIS | D 0-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ CAG | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-26 | UDI | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-01-15 | BOL | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-01-11 | LAZ | L 0-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2026-01-07 | @ NAP | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-01-04 | TOR | L 0-3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ MIL | L 0-3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ FIO | W 2-1 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 1.24 | 0.08 | 7 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ GEN | L 1-2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | PAS | L 1-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.44 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | INT | L 1-2 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ COM | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | CAG | D 2-2 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ PIS | D 0-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-03 | SAS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | JUV | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.45 | 0.06 | 8 |
| 2025-09-15 | CRE | D 0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.01 | 5 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.