Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Rasmus Højlund
Goals
13
Assists
5
xG
13.3
xA
3.3
npxG
12.6
Shots
60
Minutes
2,784
Games
33
Per 90: 0.41 npxG · 0.11 xA · 1.9 shots · 1.1 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
1
Goals
0.22
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 33 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | UDI | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.53 | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ PIS | W 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-05-11 | BOL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ COM | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-24 | CRE | W 4-0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.35 | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | LAZ | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ PAS | D 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ CAG | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-03-14 | LEC | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2026-03-06 | TOR | W 2-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ VER | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ ATA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | ROM | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ GEN | W 3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2026-01-31 | FIO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ JUV | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2026-01-17 | SAS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-14 | PAS | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ INT | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-07 | VER | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ LAZ | W 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ CRE | W 2-0 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.88 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ UDI | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-12-07 | JUV | W 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ ROM | W 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.53 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | ATA | W 3-1 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ BOL | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | COM | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-28 | @ LEC | W 1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | GEN | W 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ MIL | L 1-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-22 | PIS | W 3-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ FIO | W 3-1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.15 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.