Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Ilan Kebbal
Goals
9
Assists
4
xG
6.2
xA
5.0
npxG
3.2
Shots
50
Minutes
2,247
Games
29
Per 90: 0.13 npxG · 0.20 xA · 2.0 shots · 2.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 5 shots
5
Shots
0
Goals
0.29
xG
20%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | PSG | W 2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ REN | L 1-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | BRE | W 4-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | LIL | L 0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ MET | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.96 | 2 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ LOR | D 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | NIC | W 1-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ TOU | D 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | LEN | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ AUX | D 0-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | MAR | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | ANG | D 0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ NAO | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-13 | TOU | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ LE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | AUX | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.48 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ LIL | L 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0 |
| 2025-11-07 | REN | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ MON | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.17 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | LYO | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.23 | 1 |
| 2025-10-24 | NAO | L 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ LEN | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0 |
| 2025-10-03 | LOR | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ NIC | D 1-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-09-21 | STR | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.65 | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ BRE | W 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | MET | W 3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.39 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ MAR | L 2-5 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.36 | 2 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ ANG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 4 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.