Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Lee Kang-In
Goals
3
Assists
4
xG
3.2
xA
6.6
npxG
3.2
Shots
37
Minutes
1,527
Games
27
Per 90: 0.19 npxG · 0.39 xA · 2.2 shots · 3.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 27 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ PAR | L 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | BRE | W 1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | LOR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.39 | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ ANG | W 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.72 | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | LYO | L 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-04-03 | TOU | W 3-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ NIC | W 4-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-03-06 | MON | L 1-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ LE | W 1-0 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.59 | 2 |
| 2026-02-21 | MET | W 3-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ REN | L 1-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | MAR | W 5-0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.98 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ STR | W 2-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ MET | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | REN | W 5-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ MON | L 0-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | LE | W 3-0 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ LYO | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | NIC | W 1-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ BRE | W 3-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.46 | 3 |
| 2025-10-17 | STR | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.37 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ LIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.68 | 4 |
| 2025-09-27 | AUX | W 2-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.45 | 1 |
| 2025-09-22 | @ MAR | L 0-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | LEN | W 2-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-22 | ANG | W 1-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ NAO | W 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.