Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · DF
Romain Perraud
Goals
3
Assists
4
xG
1.6
xA
4.0
npxG
1.6
Shots
33
Minutes
2,262
Games
30
Per 90: 0.06 npxG · 0.16 xA · 1.3 shots · 1.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs DFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.02
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | AUX | L 0-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ MON | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | LE | D 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.51 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ PAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-04-18 | NIC | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ TOU | W 4-0 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | LEN | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ MAR | W 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ REN | W 2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-08 | LOR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ ANG | W 1-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | BRE | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ MET | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ LYO | L 0-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | STR | L 1-4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ PSG | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ AUX | W 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-12-05 | MAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ LE | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | PAR | W 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.42 | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ STR | L 0-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ NIC | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | MET | W 6-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.25 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ NAO | W 2-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | PSG | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ LEN | L 0-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | TOU | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.30 | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ LOR | W 7-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.48 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | MON | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ BRE | D 3-3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.