Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Diego Moreira
Goals
4
Assists
7
xG
2.2
xA
6.9
npxG
2.2
Shots
29
Minutes
2,063
Games
27
Per 90: 0.10 npxG · 0.30 xA · 1.3 shots · 1.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 27 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | MON | W 5-4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 5 |
| 2026-05-13 | @ BRE | W 2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | TOU | L 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ LOR | W 3-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-27 | LEN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-02-22 | LYO | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.39 | 2 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ MAR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.60 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ LE | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | PSG | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ LIL | W 4-1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0.39 | 1.04 | 3 |
| 2026-01-18 | MET | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ NIC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | LOR | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ TOU | L 0-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-11-30 | BRE | L 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ LEN | L 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | LIL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.30 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ REN | L 1-4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | AUX | W 3-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.48 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ LYO | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ PSG | D 3-3 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.94 | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | ANG | W 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2025-09-26 | MAR | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ PAR | W 3-2 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 1.04 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | LE | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ MON | L 2-3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | NAO | W 1-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.