Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Mousa Al Tamari
Goals
6
Assists
6
xG
4.3
xA
4.4
npxG
4.3
Shots
64
Minutes
2,265
Games
33
Per 90: 0.17 npxG · 0.17 xA · 2.5 shots · 1.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 3 shots
3
Shots
0
Goals
0.44
xG
67%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 33 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ MAR | L 1-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | PAR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ LYO | L 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.39 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | NAO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ STR | W 3-0 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.03 | 5 |
| 2026-04-11 | ANG | W 2-1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ BRE | W 4-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | MET | D 0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | LIL | L 1-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ NIC | W 4-0 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.25 | 4 |
| 2026-02-28 | TOU | W 1-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ AUX | W 3-0 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2026-02-13 | PSG | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ LEN | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ MON | L 0-4 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | LOR | L 0-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | LE | D 1-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.66 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ LIL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | BRE | W 3-1 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ PSG | L 0-5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ MET | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | MON | W 4-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ PAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | STR | W 4-1 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.59 | 1 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ TOU | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | NIC | L 1-2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2025-10-19 | AUX | D 2-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ LE | D 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | LEN | D 0-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ NAO | D 2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | LYO | W 3-1 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.72 | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ ANG | D 1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-15 | MAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 6 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.