Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Cristian Cásseres Jr.
Goals
2
Assists
3
xG
1.7
xA
3.1
npxG
0.9
Shots
26
Minutes
2,596
Games
31
Per 90: 0.03 npxG · 0.11 xA · 0.9 shots · 1.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.02
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 31 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ NAO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LYO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ STR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.76 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | MON | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-17 | @ LEN | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | LIL | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 2026-04-03 | @ PSG | L 1-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | LOR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | MAR | L 0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | PAR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ LE | L 1-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ ANG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.44 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | AUX | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 3 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ BRE | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | NIC | W 5-1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-01-02 | LEN | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ PAR | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | STR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ MAR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | ANG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ LOR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | LE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2025-10-29 | REN | D 2-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ MON | L 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-10-19 | MET | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ LYO | W 2-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | NAO | D 2-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ AUX | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ LIL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | PSG | L 3-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | BRE | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.