Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Hákon Haraldsson
Goals
8
Assists
2
xG
8.2
xA
4.5
npxG
8.2
Shots
50
Minutes
2,517
Games
32
Per 90: 0.29 npxG · 0.16 xA · 1.8 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 5 shots
5
Shots
1
Goals
0.48
xG
80%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | AUX | L 0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ MON | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | LE | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.62 | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ PAR | W 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2026-04-18 | NIC | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ TOU | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | LEN | W 3-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ MAR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ REN | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | LOR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | NAO | W 1-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ ANG | W 1-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | BRE | D 1-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.31 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ MET | D 0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ LYO | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ PSG | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-03 | REN | L 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ AUX | W 4-3 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-05 | MAR | W 1-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ LE | W 1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.29 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | PAR | W 4-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ STR | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | ANG | W 1-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ NIC | L 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | MET | W 6-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.82 | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ NAO | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | PSG | D 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | LYO | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.09 | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ LEN | L 0-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ LOR | W 7-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | MON | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ BRE | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.11 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.