Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Julio Enciso
Goals
3
Assists
6
xG
7.7
xA
4.4
npxG
6.9
Shots
61
Minutes
1,918
Games
27
Per 90: 0.32 npxG · 0.21 xA · 2.9 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 27 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | MON | W 5-4 | 90 | 0 | 3 | 0.32 | 1.39 | 2 |
| 2026-05-13 | @ BRE | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.50 | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ ANG | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.43 | 0.08 | 9 |
| 2026-05-03 | TOU | L 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ LOR | W 3-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | REN | L 0-3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-04 | NIC | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.14 | 5 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ NAO | W 3-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | PAR | D 0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ AUX | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.32 | 3 |
| 2026-02-27 | LEN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | LYO | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ MAR | D 2-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ LE | L 1-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-02-01 | PSG | L 1-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ LIL | W 4-1 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 | 0.72 | 6 |
| 2026-01-18 | MET | W 2-1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ NIC | D 1-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | LOR | D 0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ TOU | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | BRE | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ LEN | L 0-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | LIL | W 2-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ REN | L 1-4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ LYO | L 1-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ PSG | D 3-3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.09 | 6 |
| 2025-10-05 | ANG | W 5-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.