Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · FW
Lassine Sinayoko
Goals
12
Assists
4
xG
13.6
xA
4.9
npxG
10.6
Shots
93
Minutes
2,811
Games
32
Per 90: 0.34 npxG · 0.16 xA · 3.0 shots · 1.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 6 shots
6
Shots
1
Goals
1.51
xG
17%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ LIL | W 2-0 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-10 | NIC | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | ANG | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 6 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ LYO | L 2-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ MON | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2026-04-11 | NAO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ LE | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2026-03-21 | BRE | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-03-07 | STR | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.52 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ LOR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | REN | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ MET | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 5 |
| 2026-02-08 | PAR | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ TOU | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-23 | PSG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ LEN | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | LIL | L 3-4 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2025-12-07 | MET | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.01 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ PAR | D 1-1 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | LYO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 4 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ ANG | L 0-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-01 | MAR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ STR | L 0-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | LE | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ REN | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.26 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-04 | LEN | L 1-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ PSG | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | TOU | W 1-0 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.63 | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | MON | L 1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ NAO | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.20 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ NIC | L 1-3 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | LOR | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.13 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.