Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Yassin Belkhdim
Goals
2
Assists
2
xG
2.3
xA
1.5
npxG
2.3
Shots
33
Minutes
2,175
Games
27
Per 90: 0.10 npxG · 0.06 xA · 1.4 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.04
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 27 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-05 | LYO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ LEN | L 1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ NAO | W 1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ MON | L 0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | LIL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ LOR | L 0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | TOU | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | MET | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ PAR | D 0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | MAR | L 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ LE | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-12-12 | NAO | W 4-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.15 | 5 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ NIC | W 1-0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | LEN | L 1-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ TOU | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.01 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | AUX | W 2-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ LIL | L 0-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ MAR | D 2-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2025-10-26 | LOR | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | MON | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ STR | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | BRE | L 0-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-19 | @ LYO | L 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ MET | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | REN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.52 | 1 |
| 2025-08-22 | @ PSG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | PAR | W 1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.