Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · MF
Tyler Morton
Goals
2
Assists
2
xG
2.1
xA
2.4
npxG
2.1
Shots
28
Minutes
2,549
Games
29
Per 90: 0.07 npxG · 0.09 xA · 1.0 shots · 1.0 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.05
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | @ TOU | L 1-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | REN | W 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | AUX | W 3-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ PSG | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | LOR | W 2-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ ANG | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ LE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | PAR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ MAR | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ STR | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | NIC | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ NAO | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ MET | W 5-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 3 |
| 2026-01-18 | BRE | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ MON | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | LE | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ LOR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-11-30 | NAO | W 3-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | PSG | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ BRE | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ PAR | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | STR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ NIC | L 2-3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | TOU | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ LIL | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ REN | L 1-3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | MAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | MET | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.21 | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | @ LEN | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.