Ligue 1 · 2025/26 · FW
Bradley Barcola
Goals
11
Assists
1
xG
11.7
xA
4.8
npxG
11.7
Shots
66
Minutes
1,778
Games
29
Per 90: 0.59 npxG · 0.24 xA · 3.3 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Ligue 1
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ PAR | L 1-2 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-13 | @ LEN | W 2-0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | BRE | W 1-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | LOR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ ANG | W 3-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2026-04-22 | NAO | W 3-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | LYO | L 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.39 | 2 |
| 2026-03-06 | MON | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.44 | 4 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ LE | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.43 | 3 |
| 2026-02-21 | MET | W 3-0 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.47 | 3 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ REN | L 1-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | MAR | W 5-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.21 | 3 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ STR | W 2-1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 2026-01-23 | @ AUX | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.30 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-01-16 | LIL | W 3-0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | PAR | W 2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ MET | W 3-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | REN | W 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 4 |
| 2025-11-22 | LE | W 3-0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | NIC | W 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ LOR | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ BRE | W 3-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-17 | STR | D 3-3 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ LIL | D 1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-09-27 | AUX | W 2-0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | LEN | W 2-0 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ TOU | W 6-3 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 1 |
| 2025-08-22 | ANG | W 1-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ NAO | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.02 | 5 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.