La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Antonio Blanco
Goals
2
Assists
3
xG
1.2
xA
1.6
npxG
1.2
Shots
40
Minutes
3,137
Games
36
Per 90: 0.03 npxG · 0.05 xA · 1.1 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 4 shots
4
Shots
0
Goals
0.16
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 36 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | RAY | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ REB | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-13 | BAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.63 | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ ELC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | ATH | L 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | MAM | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ RMA | L 1-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ RSO | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | OSA | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ CEL | W 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-13 | VIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ VAL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ LEV | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-02-23 | GIR | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ SEV | D 1-1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | GET | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-01-30 | @ ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | REA | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ VIL | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | REB | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ OSA | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | RMA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ BAR | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | CEL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ GIR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ RAY | L 0-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-10-20 | VAL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | ELC | W 3-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | SEV | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ ATH | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | ATM | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-22 | @ REA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-08-16 | LEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.12 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.