La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Roberto Navarro
Goals
6
Assists
1
xG
3.3
xA
2.1
npxG
3.3
Shots
21
Minutes
1,246
Games
32
Per 90: 0.24 npxG · 0.15 xA · 1.5 shots · 1.7 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
1
Goals
0.57
xG
100%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | @ RMA | L 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.39 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | CEL | D 1-1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2026-05-13 | @ ESP | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | VAL | L 0-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ ALA | W 4-2 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ ATM | L 2-3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-04-21 | OSA | W 1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | VIL | L 1-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | REA | W 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ GIR | L 0-3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | BAR | L 0-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-02-20 | ELC | W 2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ REB | W 2-1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | LEV | W 4-2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | RSO | D 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ SEV | L 1-2 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ MAM | L 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ OSA | D 1-1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.34 | 1 |
| 2025-12-22 | ESP | L 1-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ LEV | W 2-0 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ BAR | L 0-4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | REB | W 1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ RSO | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | GET | L 0-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ ELC | D 0-0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | MAM | W 2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ VIL | L 0-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-23 | GIR | D 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ VAL | L 0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | ALA | L 0-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ REA | W 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-17 | SEV | W 3-2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.