La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Luis Milla
Goals
1
Assists
10
xG
1.5
xA
6.8
npxG
1.5
Shots
27
Minutes
3,288
Games
37
Per 90: 0.04 npxG · 0.19 xA · 0.7 shots · 2.1 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 37 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | OSA | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ELC | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-13 | MAM | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ REB | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | RAY | L 0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | BAR | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2026-04-22 | @ RSO | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-04-13 | @ LEV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | ATH | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | REA | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-03-02 | @ RMA | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-02-22 | SEV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | VIL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ ALA | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 2026-02-01 | CEL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2026-01-26 | @ GIR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | VAL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2026-01-09 | RSO | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-01-02 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.34 | 1 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ REA | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ VIL | L 0-2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-11-28 | ELC | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.25 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-10-31 | GIR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.40 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ ATH | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | RMA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ OSA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | LEV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2025-09-24 | ALA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ BAR | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | REB | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 0 |
| 2025-08-29 | @ VAL | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 2 |
| 2025-08-25 | @ SEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ CEL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.