La Liga · 2025/26 · FW
Georges Mikautadze
Goals
13
Assists
6
xG
15.1
xA
4.1
npxG
15.1
Shots
66
Minutes
2,155
Games
33
Per 90: 0.63 npxG · 0.17 xA · 2.8 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 10 shots
10
Shots
1
Goals
2.27
xG
40%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 33 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | ATM | W 5-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2026-05-13 | SEV | L 2-3 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ MAM | D 1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | LEV | W 5-1 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2026-04-26 | CEL | W 2-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-23 | @ REB | D 1-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-23 | @ REB | D 1-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ ATH | W 2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ GIR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-03-20 | RSO | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.72 | 0.17 | 6 |
| 2026-03-13 | @ ALA | D 1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | ELC | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ BAR | L 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-02-22 | VAL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-18 | @ LEV | W 1-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.49 | 2 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ GET | L 1-2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-09 | ESP | W 4-1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ OSA | D 2-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | RMA | L 0-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ REA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | ALA | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.19 | 3 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ ELC | W 3-1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0.66 | 0.82 | 3 |
| 2025-12-21 | BAR | L 0-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-12-06 | GET | W 2-0 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ RSO | W 3-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | MAM | W 2-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-01 | RAY | W 4-0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ VAL | W 2-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ RMA | L 1-3 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | ATH | W 1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-23 | @ SEV | W 2-1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | OSA | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.54 | 0.47 | 6 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ ATM | L 0-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.