La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Jon Moncayola
Goals
0
Assists
4
xG
2.3
xA
4.9
npxG
2.3
Shots
23
Minutes
3,061
Games
36
Per 90: 0.07 npxG · 0.14 xA · 0.7 shots · 1.1 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.03
xG
100%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 36 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | @ GET | L 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | ESP | L 1-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-05-12 | ATM | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2026-05-08 | @ LEV | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | BAR | L 1-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | SEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.56 | 3 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ ATH | L 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | REA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ ALA | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | GIR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 0 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ RSO | L 1-3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | MAM | D 2-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ VAL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | RMA | W 2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ ELC | D 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | VIL | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.61 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ RAY | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ GIR | L 0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | ATH | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.31 | 2 |
| 2025-12-20 | ALA | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ BAR | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-08 | LEV | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ MAM | D 2-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | RSO | L 1-3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ SEV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ REB | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2025-10-26 | CEL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-10-03 | GET | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ REA | L 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2025-09-25 | ELC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ VIL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | RAY | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 0 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ ESP | L 0-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | VAL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2025-08-19 | @ RMA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.