La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Oihan Sancet
Goals
4
Assists
0
xG
7.1
xA
1.4
npxG
5.6
Shots
48
Minutes
1,832
Games
28
Per 90: 0.27 npxG · 0.07 xA · 2.4 shots · 1.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 8 shots
8
Shots
0
Goals
0.96
xG
25%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 28 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | VAL | L 0-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ ALA | W 4-2 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ ATM | L 2-3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-21 | OSA | W 1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | VIL | L 1-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ GET | L 0-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | REA | W 2-1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ GIR | L 0-3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | BAR | L 0-1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-02-20 | ELC | W 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.11 | 5 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ REB | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ SEV | L 1-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ MAM | L 2-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ OSA | D 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-22 | ESP | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ CEL | L 0-2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | ATM | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ BAR | L 0-4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ RSO | L 2-3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | GET | L 0-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ ELC | D 0-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ VIL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2025-09-23 | GIR | D 1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ VAL | L 0-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2025-09-13 | ALA | L 0-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ REA | W 2-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-08-25 | RAY | W 1-0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.