La Liga · 2025/26 · FW
Juan Camilo Hernández
Goals
11
Assists
3
xG
12.4
xA
4.9
npxG
11.7
Shots
89
Minutes
2,623
Games
32
Per 90: 0.40 npxG · 0.17 xA · 3.0 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.11
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | LEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-05-12 | ELC | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 5 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ RSO | D 2-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | REB | W 3-0 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-04-24 | RMA | D 1-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ GIR | W 3-2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ OSA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | ESP | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ ATH | L 1-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | CEL | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ GET | L 0-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-03-01 | SEV | D 2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | RAY | D 1-1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.37 | 2 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ REB | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.27 | 4 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ RMA | L 1-5 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-12-21 | GET | W 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.34 | 0.89 | 3 |
| 2025-12-15 | @ RAY | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 2 |
| 2025-12-06 | BAR | L 3-5 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ SEV | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | GIR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ VAL | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | MAM | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | 0.62 | 5 |
| 2025-10-27 | ATM | L 0-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ VIL | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2025-09-28 | OSA | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.43 | 2 |
| 2025-09-19 | RSO | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ LEV | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | ATH | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2025-08-27 | @ CEL | D 1-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-22 | ALA | W 1-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2025-08-18 | @ ELC | D 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.14 | 3 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.