La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Mauro Arambarri
Goals
6
Assists
2
xG
8.1
xA
1.0
npxG
5.8
Shots
57
Minutes
3,279
Games
37
Per 90: 0.16 npxG · 0.03 xA · 1.6 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 37 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | OSA | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ELC | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-13 | MAM | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ REB | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | RAY | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | BAR | L 0-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-22 | @ RSO | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | ATH | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | REA | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-02 | @ RMA | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | SEV | L 0-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | VIL | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ ALA | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2026-02-01 | CEL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-26 | @ GIR | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | VAL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-09 | RSO | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-01-02 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ REA | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | ESP | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ VIL | L 0-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-28 | ELC | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2025-11-23 | ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-31 | GIR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ ATH | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | RMA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ OSA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | LEV | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-24 | ALA | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ BAR | L 0-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | REB | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-29 | @ VAL | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-08-25 | @ SEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | @ CEL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.