La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Filip Ugrinic
Goals
0
Assists
3
xG
0.6
xA
3.7
npxG
0.6
Shots
20
Minutes
1,515
Games
27
Per 90: 0.04 npxG · 0.22 xA · 1.2 shots · 1.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 6 shots
6
Shots
0
Goals
0.28
xG
33%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 27 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | BAR | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ RSO | W 4-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | RAY | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ ATH | W 1-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | ATM | L 0-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | GIR | W 2-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 0 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ MAM | D 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ ELC | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | CEL | L 2-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ REB | L 0-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | ALA | W 3-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2026-03-01 | OSA | W 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ VIL | L 1-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ LEV | W 2-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | RMA | L 0-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ REA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 3 |
| 2026-01-24 | ESP | W 3-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ GET | W 1-0 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.50 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | ELC | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2025-12-19 | MAM | D 1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ ATM | L 1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2025-12-07 | SEV | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 0 |
| 2025-12-01 | @ RAY | D 1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-23 | @ ESP | D 2-2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ BAR | L 0-6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-24 | @ OSA | L 0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-16 | RSO | D 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.