La Liga · 2025/26 · FW
Federico Viñas
Goals
9
Assists
1
xG
9.9
xA
3.0
npxG
8.4
Shots
60
Minutes
2,575
Games
34
Per 90: 0.29 npxG · 0.11 xA · 2.1 shots · 1.0 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 34 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | ALA | L 0-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | @ RMA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.54 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | GET | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ REA | L 0-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | ELC | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-04-23 | VIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-04-23 | VIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ CEL | W 3-0 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | SEV | W 1-0 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ LEV | L 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2026-03-14 | VAL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-09 | @ ESP | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-03-04 | @ RAY | L 0-3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ RSO | D 3-3 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 1.15 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2026-02-15 | ATH | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.31 | 1 |
| 2026-01-31 | GIR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ BAR | L 0-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ OSA | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ ALA | D 1-1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 2025-12-20 | CEL | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-12-05 | MAM | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ ATM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2025-11-23 | RAY | D 0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ ATH | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-03 | OSA | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ GIR | D 3-3 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-17 | ESP | L 0-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | LEV | L 0-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-09-29 | @ VAL | W 2-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ GET | L 0-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | RSO | W 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-08-24 | RMA | L 0-3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-15 | @ VIL | L 0-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.