La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Alberto Reina
Goals
4
Assists
1
xG
3.9
xA
4.2
npxG
3.9
Shots
25
Minutes
2,616
Games
38
Per 90: 0.13 npxG · 0.14 xA · 0.9 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 38 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | @ MAM | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | ALA | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-14 | @ RMA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.35 | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | GET | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ REA | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.41 | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | ELC | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2026-04-23 | VIL | D 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 2026-04-23 | VIL | D 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ CEL | W 3-0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.58 | 1 |
| 2026-04-05 | SEV | W 1-0 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ LEV | L 2-4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | VAL | W 1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-03-09 | @ ESP | D 1-1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-04 | @ RAY | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-28 | ATM | L 0-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ RSO | D 3-3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | ATH | L 1-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | GIR | W 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ BAR | L 0-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ OSA | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.55 | 2 |
| 2026-01-10 | REA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ ALA | D 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-20 | CEL | D 0-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ SEV | L 0-4 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-05 | MAM | D 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ ATM | L 0-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | RAY | D 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ ATH | L 0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-11-03 | OSA | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ GIR | D 3-3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0 |
| 2025-10-17 | ESP | L 0-2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-04 | LEV | L 0-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-29 | @ VAL | W 2-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-25 | BAR | L 1-3 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ ELC | L 0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ GET | L 0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | RSO | W 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-08-15 | @ VIL | L 0-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.