La Liga · 2025/26 · FW
Roberto Fernández
Goals
7
Assists
3
xG
9.3
xA
3.2
npxG
8.6
Shots
59
Minutes
2,388
Games
38
Per 90: 0.32 npxG · 0.12 xA · 2.2 shots · 0.7 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 6 shots
6
Shots
3
Goals
2.23
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 38 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | RSO | D 1-1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ OSA | W 2-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-13 | ATH | W 2-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ SEV | L 1-2 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | RMA | L 0-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-27 | LEV | D 0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-23 | @ RAY | L 0-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ BAR | L 1-4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ REA | D 0-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | GET | L 1-2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ MAM | L 1-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-09 | REB | D 1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ ELC | D 2-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ ATM | L 2-4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | CEL | D 2-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-09 | @ VIL | L 1-4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-30 | ALA | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ VAL | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-01-16 | GIR | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ LEV | D 1-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-01-03 | BAR | L 0-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-12-22 | @ ATH | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ GET | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | RAY | W 1-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ CEL | W 1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-11-24 | SEV | W 2-1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | VIL | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ ALA | L 1-2 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-25 | ELC | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ REB | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.71 | 4 |
| 2025-10-05 | REA | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-09-26 | @ GIR | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-09-23 | VAL | D 2-2 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 1.43 | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ RMA | L 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-15 | MAM | W 3-2 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | OSA | W 1-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2025-08-24 | @ RSO | D 2-2 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | ATM | W 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.