La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Víctor Muñoz
Goals
6
Assists
2
xG
7.1
xA
2.4
npxG
7.1
Shots
81
Minutes
2,705
Games
34
Per 90: 0.24 npxG · 0.08 xA · 2.7 shots · 0.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 34 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | ESP | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | SEV | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ ATH | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | REA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ ALA | D 2-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | GIR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 0.03 | 7 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ RSO | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2026-03-07 | MAM | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.24 | 0.49 | 7 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ VAL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-21 | RMA | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.54 | 2 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ ELC | D 0-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-06 | @ CEL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | VIL | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ RAY | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2026-01-17 | REB | W 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ GIR | L 0-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | ATH | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 2025-12-20 | ALA | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ BAR | L 0-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-08 | LEV | W 2-0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.12 | 6 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ MAM | D 2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | RSO | L 1-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ SEV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ REB | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | CEL | L 2-3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-10-03 | GET | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ REA | L 0-2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-09-25 | ELC | D 1-1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ VIL | L 1-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | RAY | W 2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ ESP | L 0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | VAL | W 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-19 | @ RMA | L 0-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.