La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Abderrahmane Rebbach
Goals
1
Assists
4
xG
3.0
xA
4.9
npxG
3.0
Shots
34
Minutes
1,479
Games
30
Per 90: 0.18 npxG · 0.30 xA · 2.1 shots · 1.8 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.04
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | RAY | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ REB | W 1-0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 0 |
| 2026-05-13 | BAR | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ ELC | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | ATH | L 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | MAM | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.60 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ RSO | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | OSA | D 2-2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ CEL | W 4-3 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-03-13 | VIL | D 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ LEV | L 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-02-08 | GET | L 0-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | REA | W 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ ATM | L 0-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.95 | 1 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ VIL | L 1-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | REB | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ OSA | L 0-3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | RMA | L 1-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | RSO | W 1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ BAR | L 1-3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.47 | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | CEL | L 0-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ GIR | L 0-1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.58 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | ESP | W 2-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-20 | VAL | D 0-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | ELC | W 3-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ MAM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 4 |
| 2025-09-24 | @ GET | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | SEV | L 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-08-22 | @ REA | L 0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | LEV | W 2-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.