La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Pablo Torre
Goals
4
Assists
4
xG
2.8
xA
3.0
npxG
2.8
Shots
25
Minutes
1,614
Games
35
Per 90: 0.16 npxG · 0.16 xA · 1.4 shots · 1.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 35 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | REB | W 3-0 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.23 | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ LEV | L 0-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-13 | @ GET | L 1-3 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | VIL | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | @ GIR | W 1-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ ALA | L 1-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-21 | VAL | D 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | RAY | W 3-0 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 0.68 | 3 |
| 2026-04-04 | RMA | W 2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ ELC | L 1-2 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | ESP | W 2-1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ OSA | D 2-2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ CEL | L 0-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | REA | L 1-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ BAR | L 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-02-02 | SEV | W 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ ATM | L 0-3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-01-17 | ATH | W 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ RAY | L 1-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-01-04 | GIR | L 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | ELC | W 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-05 | @ REB | D 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | OSA | D 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ VIL | L 1-2 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ REA | L 0-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-10-26 | LEV | D 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ SEV | W 3-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ ATH | L 1-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | ALA | W 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-24 | @ RSO | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0 |
| 2025-09-21 | ATM | D 1-1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-15 | @ ESP | L 2-3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ RMA | L 1-2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2025-08-23 | CEL | D 1-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | BAR | L 0-3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.