La Liga · 2025/26 · MF
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
Goals
10
Assists
8
xG
10.3
xA
6.2
npxG
10.3
Shots
73
Minutes
2,275
Games
29
Per 90: 0.41 npxG · 0.25 xA · 2.9 shots · 1.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in La Liga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | LEV | W 2-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ BAR | L 1-3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-12 | ELC | W 2-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | @ RSO | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | REB | W 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.53 | 2 |
| 2026-04-24 | RMA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.30 | 2 |
| 2026-04-21 | @ GIR | W 3-2 | 89 | 1 | 2 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ OSA | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-04-04 | ESP | D 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ ATH | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2026-03-15 | CEL | D 1-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ GET | L 0-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | SEV | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.34 | 1.06 | 5 |
| 2026-02-21 | RAY | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ MAM | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ ATM | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.32 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | VAL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ ALA | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-12-06 | BAR | L 3-5 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 5 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ SEV | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | GIR | D 1-1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ VAL | D 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.35 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | MAM | W 3-0 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-10-27 | ATM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ VIL | D 2-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ ESP | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-09-28 | OSA | W 2-0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2025-09-19 | RSO | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.98 | 5 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ LEV | D 2-2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.