Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Jamie Leweling
Goals
7
Assists
9
xG
4.1
xA
6.1
npxG
4.1
Shots
49
Minutes
2,385
Games
32
Per 90: 0.15 npxG · 0.23 xA · 1.9 shots · 1.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 49 shots
49
Shots
7
Goals
4.10
xG
37%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | @ EIN | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | B04 | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.61 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ HOF | D 3-3 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.33 | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | WER | D 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ FCB | L 2-4 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | HAM | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | BVB | L 0-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | RBL | W 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ MAI | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | WOL | W 4-0 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ HEI | D 3-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | KOE | W 3-1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ PAU | L 1-2 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | FRE | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ BMG | W 3-0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 2 |
| 2026-01-18 | UNI | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2026-01-13 | EIN | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ B04 | W 4-1 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-12-20 | HOF | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.31 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ WER | W 4-0 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.24 | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | FCB | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ HAM | L 1-2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ BVB | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | AUG | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ RBL | L 1-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-26 | MAI | W 2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | HEI | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ KOE | W 2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-19 | PAU | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.98 | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ FRE | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.21 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | BMG | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.21 | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ UNI | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.27 | 3 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.