Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Andrej Kramaric
Goals
14
Assists
6
xG
13.1
xA
4.5
npxG
9.3
Shots
65
Minutes
2,256
Games
34
Per 90: 0.37 npxG · 0.18 xA · 2.6 shots · 1.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 65 shots
65
Shots
14
Goals
13.08
xG
51%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 34 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | @ BMG | L 0-4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | WER | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | VFB | D 3-3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.14 | 4 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ HAM | W 2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0 |
| 2026-04-18 | BVB | W 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-04-10 | @ AUG | D 2-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-04 | MAI | L 1-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ RBL | L 0-5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | WOL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.66 | 3 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ HEI | W 4-2 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.54 | 1 |
| 2026-02-28 | PAU | L 0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ KOE | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2026-02-14 | FRE | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.11 | 4 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ FCB | L 1-5 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | UNI | W 3-1 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2026-01-27 | @ WER | W 2-0 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ EIN | W 3-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | B04 | W 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.30 | 2 |
| 2026-01-14 | BMG | W 5-1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 2.65 | 0.03 | 7 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ VFB | D 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-13 | HAM | W 4-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ BVB | L 0-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | AUG | W 3-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-11-21 | @ MAI | D 1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | RBL | W 3-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ WOL | W 3-2 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 1.09 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | HEI | W 3-1 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ PAU | W 3-0 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.60 | 3 |
| 2025-10-03 | KOE | L 0-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ FRE | D 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | FCB | L 1-4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ UNI | W 4-2 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | EIN | L 1-3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ B04 | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.