Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Chris Führich
Goals
7
Assists
7
xG
4.3
xA
7.8
npxG
4.3
Shots
45
Minutes
1,727
Games
33
Per 90: 0.22 npxG · 0.41 xA · 2.4 shots · 2.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 45 shots
45
Shots
7
Goals
4.27
xG
51%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 33 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | @ EIN | D 2-2 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.41 | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | B04 | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.46 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ HOF | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.25 | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | WER | D 1-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.31 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ FCB | L 2-4 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | HAM | W 4-0 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2026-04-04 | BVB | L 0-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ AUG | W 5-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | RBL | W 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.40 | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ MAI | D 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | WOL | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ HEI | D 3-3 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-02-14 | KOE | W 3-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ PAU | L 1-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | FRE | W 1-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ BMG | W 3-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | UNI | D 1-1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 1.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-13 | EIN | W 3-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.93 | 3 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ B04 | W 4-1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.84 | 0 |
| 2025-12-20 | HOF | D 0-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ WER | W 4-0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-12-06 | FCB | L 0-5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ HAM | L 1-2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ BVB | D 3-3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | AUG | W 3-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ RBL | L 1-3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | MAI | W 2-1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ WOL | W 3-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ KOE | W 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-09-19 | PAU | W 2-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ FRE | L 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | BMG | W 1-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ UNI | L 1-2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.