Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Alexis Claude Maurice
Goals
5
Assists
4
xG
6.3
xA
3.2
npxG
4.8
Shots
71
Minutes
2,135
Games
29
Per 90: 0.20 npxG · 0.14 xA · 3.0 shots · 1.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 4 shots
4
Shots
1
Goals
0.17
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | BMG | W 3-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ WER | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | EIN | D 1-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 2 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ B04 | W 2-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-10 | HOF | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ HAM | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | VFB | L 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ BVB | L 0-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-27 | KOE | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ WOL | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.34 | 3 |
| 2026-02-15 | HEI | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ MAI | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2026-01-31 | PAU | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.88 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ FCB | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 6 |
| 2026-01-18 | FRE | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.23 | 4 |
| 2026-01-15 | UNI | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ BMG | L 0-4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2025-12-20 | WER | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ EIN | L 0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | B04 | W 2-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ HOF | L 0-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | HAM | W 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ VFB | L 2-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-31 | BVB | L 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | RBL | L 0-6 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ KOE | D 1-1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ HEI | L 1-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | MAI | L 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ PAU | L 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.