Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Derrick Köhn
Goals
1
Assists
2
xG
2.4
xA
3.1
npxG
1.6
Shots
28
Minutes
1,887
Games
29
Per 90: 0.08 npxG · 0.15 xA · 1.3 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 28 shots
28
Shots
1
Goals
2.38
xG
18%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | @ MAI | W 3-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-04-18 | WOL | L 1-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ HEI | L 1-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-04-05 | PAU | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.87 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ FCB | L 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ FRE | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | WER | L 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ BMG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | B04 | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ HAM | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-02-06 | EIN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ HOF | L 1-3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ AUG | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | MAI | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.93 | 1 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ KOE | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2025-12-12 | RBL | W 3-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ WOL | L 1-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.37 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | HEI | L 1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ PAU | W 1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | FCB | D 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | FRE | D 0-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ WER | L 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-17 | BMG | W 3-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ B04 | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-09-28 | HAM | D 0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ EIN | W 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-13 | HOF | L 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | @ BVB | L 0-3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-23 | VFB | W 2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.