Bundesliga · 2025/26 · FW
Haris Tabakovic
Goals
13
Assists
2
xG
14.3
xA
1.9
npxG
12.8
Shots
67
Minutes
2,424
Games
32
Per 90: 0.48 npxG · 0.07 xA · 2.5 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 67 shots
67
Shots
13
Goals
14.34
xG
40%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | HOF | W 4-0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | BVB | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.57 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ WOL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2026-04-19 | MAI | D 1-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ RBL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-04 | HEI | D 2-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ KOE | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-13 | PAU | W 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-03-06 | @ FCB | L 1-4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-02-28 | UNI | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ FRE | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ EIN | L 0-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-02-07 | B04 | D 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ WER | D 1-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | VFB | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ HAM | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-14 | @ HOF | L 1-5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-11 | AUG | W 4-0 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 1.55 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2025-12-19 | @ BVB | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-12-13 | WOL | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2025-12-05 | @ MAI | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.09 | 5 |
| 2025-11-28 | RBL | D 0-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ HEI | W 3-0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | KOE | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.31 | 0.25 | 2 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ PAU | W 4-0 | 89 | 2 | 1 | 1.76 | 0.34 | 5 |
| 2025-10-25 | FCB | L 0-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ UNI | L 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | FRE | D 0-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | EIN | L 4-6 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ B04 | D 1-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | WER | L 0-4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | HAM | D 0-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 4 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.