Bundesliga · 2025/26 · FW
Antonio Nusa
Goals
4
Assists
3
xG
5.2
xA
4.7
npxG
5.2
Shots
61
Minutes
2,048
Games
31
Per 90: 0.23 npxG · 0.21 xA · 2.7 shots · 1.4 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 61 shots
61
Shots
4
Goals
5.20
xG
33%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 31 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | @ FRE | L 1-4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | PAU | W 2-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ B04 | L 1-4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-04-24 | UNI | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ EIN | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.40 | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | BMG | W 1-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ WER | W 2-1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-03-20 | HOF | W 5-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ VFB | L 0-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | AUG | W 2-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ HAM | W 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | BVB | D 2-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.28 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | WOL | D 2-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.62 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ KOE | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.68 | 1 |
| 2026-01-31 | MAI | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.56 | 3 |
| 2026-01-27 | @ PAU | D 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ HEI | W 3-0 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-01-17 | FCB | L 1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.11 | 5 |
| 2026-01-14 | FRE | W 2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2025-12-06 | EIN | W 6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ BMG | D 0-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | WER | W 2-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ HOF | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | VFB | W 3-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ AUG | W 6-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | HAM | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.59 | 4 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ BVB | D 1-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ WOL | W 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | @ MAI | W 1-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.73 | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | HEI | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-08-22 | @ FCB | L 0-6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.