Bundesliga · 2025/26 · MF
Arijon Ibrahimovic
Goals
2
Assists
4
xG
5.7
xA
6.8
npxG
4.9
Shots
47
Minutes
2,196
Games
32
Per 90: 0.20 npxG · 0.28 xA · 1.9 shots · 2.3 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Bundesliga
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2025/26 · 47 shots
47
Shots
2
Goals
5.67
xG
38%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MAI | L 0-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ KOE | W 3-1 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 1.06 | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ FCB | D 3-3 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | PAU | W 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ FRE | L 1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.59 | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | UNI | W 3-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ BMG | D 2-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ EIN | L 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ WER | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2026-02-22 | VFB | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.98 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ AUG | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2026-02-07 | HAM | L 0-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ BVB | L 2-3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.61 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | RBL | L 0-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ WOL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2026-01-13 | @ MAI | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 4 |
| 2026-01-10 | KOE | D 2-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.64 | 3 |
| 2025-12-21 | FCB | L 0-4 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ PAU | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | FRE | W 2-1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ UNI | W 2-1 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | BMG | L 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.21 | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ B04 | L 0-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | EIN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.66 | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ HOF | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | WER | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.14 | 8 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ VFB | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | AUG | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ HAM | L 1-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | BVB | L 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ RBL | L 0-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | WOL | L 1-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.